Skip to content

Cart

I'm Empty!

Women Gold Daily Wear Chains

Sort by

42 products

Made in ItalyThin Paperclip ChainThin Paperclip Chain
Thin Paperclip Chain16, 17.5 or 18 in ₹0 From ₹36,196 ₹0₹38,920
you save ₹2,724

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Dual Color Sphere Chain - 14kDual Color Sphere Chain - 14k
Dual Color Sphere Chain - 14k18 in ₹0₹26,121 ₹0₹28,520
you save ₹2,399

BIS Hallmarked

14k
Made in ItalyMinimalist Figaro ChainMinimalist Figaro Chain
Minimalist Figaro Chain19.5 or 17.5 in ₹0 From ₹47,486 ₹0₹51,060
you save ₹3,574

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyFlat Curb ChainFlat Curb Chain
Flat Curb Chain17.5 or 19.5 in ₹0 From ₹34,390

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyWispy Curb ChainWispy Curb Chain
Wispy Curb Chain15.5 in ₹0₹21,325 ₹0₹22,930
you save ₹1,605

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalySlick Box Chain | RoseSlick Box Chain | Rose
Slick Box Chain | Rose17.5 in ₹0₹22,069 ₹0₹23,730
you save ₹1,661

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyFlat Sparkle Link ChainFlat Sparkle Link Chain
Flat Sparkle Link Chain15.5 in ₹0₹30,876 ₹0₹33,200
you save ₹2,324

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Sold outBall Barrel ChainBall Barrel Chain
Ball Barrel Chain16 or 18 in ₹0 From ₹37,898 ₹0₹40,921
you save ₹3,023

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Mini Box Snake Chain | WhiteMini Box Snake Chain | White
Mini Box Snake Chain | White18 in ₹0₹39,120 ₹0₹42,064
you save ₹2,944

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyBroad Enigma ChainBroad Enigma Chain
Broad Enigma Chain17.5, 16 or 15.5 in ₹0 From ₹29,035 ₹0₹31,220
you save ₹2,185

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Flat ChainMini Flat Chain
Mini Flat Chain16 in ₹0₹22,681

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyLink Lock Chain | YellowLink Lock Chain | Yellow
Link Lock Chain | Yellow17.5 or 17 in ₹0 From ₹23,901 ₹0₹25,700
you save ₹1,799

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Mini Figaro ChainMini Figaro Chain
Mini Figaro Chain18 in ₹0₹45,189 ₹0₹48,755
you save ₹3,566

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyBold Cable Chain | WhiteBold Cable Chain | White
Bold Cable Chain | White17.5 in ₹0₹14,908 ₹0₹16,030
you save ₹1,122

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Ball Barrel ChainMini Ball Barrel Chain
Mini Ball Barrel Chain18 in ₹0₹34,753 ₹0₹37,369
you save ₹2,616

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyFine Curb ChainFine Curb Chain
Fine Curb Chain16 or 18 in ₹0 From ₹25,184 ₹0₹27,080
you save ₹1,896

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini V ChainMini V Chain
Mini V Chain18 in ₹0₹43,212 ₹0₹46,464
you save ₹3,252

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyPaperclip Link ChainPaperclip Link Chain
Paperclip Link Chain17.5 in ₹0₹40,976 ₹0₹44,060
you save ₹3,084

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyBold Link Lock ChainBold Link Lock Chain
Bold Link Lock Chain17.5 in ₹0₹31,425 ₹0₹33,790
you save ₹2,365

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Rose Sparkle ChainRose Sparkle Chain
Rose Sparkle Chain18 in ₹0₹34,467 ₹0₹37,061
you save ₹2,594

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Rope Chain | RoseRope Chain | Rose
Rope Chain | Rose18 in ₹0₹39,540 ₹0₹42,516
you save ₹2,976

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Minimalist Braid ChainMinimalist Braid Chain
Minimalist Braid Chain18 in ₹0₹22,706 ₹0₹24,716
you save ₹2,010

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyFlat Interlock ChainFlat Interlock Chain
Flat Interlock Chain17.5 in ₹0₹48,509 ₹0₹52,160
you save ₹3,651

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalySparkle Link ChainSparkle Link Chain
Sparkle Link Chain17.5 in ₹0₹44,007 ₹0₹47,319
you save ₹3,312

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyBoxed Cable ChainBoxed Cable Chain
Boxed Cable Chain16 in ₹0₹41,664 ₹0₹44,800
you save ₹3,136

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Link Lock Chain (Rose)Mini Link Lock Chain (Rose)
Mini Link Lock Chain (Rose) ₹0₹22,246 ₹0₹23,920
you save ₹1,674

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Abstract Dual Color Stone ChainAbstract Dual Color Stone Chain
Abstract Dual Color Stone Chain ₹0₹30,873 ₹0₹33,501
you save ₹2,628

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyThin Enigma Chain
Thin Enigma Chain ₹0₹9,404

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Round Cable ChainMini Round Cable Chain
Mini Round Cable Chain17.5 in ₹0₹19,130 ₹0₹20,570
you save ₹1,440

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Link ChainMini Link Chain
Mini Link Chain16 in ₹0₹30,586 ₹0₹32,888
you save ₹2,302

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyFlat Cable ChainFlat Cable Chain
Flat Cable Chain18 in ₹0₹26,725 ₹0₹28,737
you save ₹2,012

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Classic Cable ChainClassic Cable Chain
Classic Cable Chain18 in ₹0₹28,751 ₹0₹31,260
you save ₹2,509

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyMini Cluster Link ChainMini Cluster Link Chain
Mini Cluster Link Chain17.5 or 16.5 in ₹0 From ₹36,186 ₹0₹38,910
you save ₹2,724

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Boxed V ChainBoxed V Chain
Boxed V Chain24 in ₹0₹112,871 ₹0₹121,367
you save ₹8,496

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyRound Loop ChainRound Loop Chain
Round Loop Chain15.5 in ₹0₹35,673 ₹0₹38,358
you save ₹2,685

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalySparkle Paperclip ChainSparkle Paperclip Chain
Sparkle Paperclip Chain15.5 or 17.5 in ₹0 From ₹38,757 ₹0₹41,674
you save ₹2,917

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyEvil Eye ChainEvil Eye Chain
Evil Eye Chain17.5 in ₹0₹40,297 ₹0₹43,330
you save ₹3,033

BIS Hallmarked

18K
Made in ItalyLink Lock Chain | RoseLink Lock Chain | Rose
Link Lock Chain | Rose15.5 in ₹0₹36,354 ₹0₹39,090
you save ₹2,736

BIS Hallmarked

18k
Made in ItalyClipper ChainClipper Chain
Clipper Chain16 in ₹0₹38,518 ₹0₹41,417
you save ₹2,899

BIS Hallmarked

18k